NOLEGGIO

Noleggio Taxi a Genova

Radio Taxi Genova - Telefono 0105966

Taxi Uffici Cooperativa Genova Viale Frugoni 26 - Telefono 010562122

Taxi Posteggio Genova Stazione Principe - Telefono 010261246

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Giordano Bruno Lido - Telefono 0103628717

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Carloforte - Telefono 0108393826

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Caricamento - Telefono 0102476826

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Corsica - Telefono 010561600

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Dante - Telefono 010586524

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Dinegro - Telefono 0102462177

Taxi Posteggio Genova Corso Firenze (San Nicola) - Telefono 0102725224

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Sturla (San Martino) - Telefono 0103774814

Taxi Posteggio Genova Viale Benedetto XV (Ospedale San Martino) - Telefono 0105220573

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Leopardi - Telefono 0103628764

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Manin - Telefono 0108391460

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Martinez - Telefono 010500660

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Nunziata - Telefono 0102465963

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Palestro - Telefono 010880217

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Sturla - Telefono 010381777

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Tommaseo - Telefono 0103623175

Taxi Posteggio Genova Corso Torino - Telefono 010562720

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Verdi (Stazione Brignole) - Telefono 010564007

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Villa Goffredo (Castelletto) - Telefono 0102510307

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Cinque Maggio (Priaruggia) - Telefono 010395251

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Vittorio Veneto - Telefono 0106469992

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Bolzaneto - Telefono 0107455124

Taxi Posteggio Genova Nervi - Telefono 010321510

Taxi Posteggio Genova Pegli - Telefono 0106974260

Taxi Posteggio Genova Pontedecimo - Telefono 0107856611

Taxi Posteggio Genova Quinto - Telefono 0103725351

Taxi Posteggio Genova Rivarolo - Telefono 0107492080

Taxi Posteggio Genova Sestri - Telefono 0106531426

Taxi Posteggio Genova Voltri - Telefono 0106136404

Taxi Posteggio Genova Via Molassana - Telefono 0108367792

Taxi Posteggio Genova Piazza Giovanni Battista Resasco (Staglieno) - Telefono 010812296

NOLEGGIO TAXI VICINO A GENOVA